Biography

Serena Del Rio Quick Facts

Alias: Trixie Love
Date of Birth: 10/17/1988
Home Town: Brazil
Measurements: 32C-24-32
Height: 5’10
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brunette

Serena Del Rio Biography

Raven haired beauty Serena Del Rio was born in Brazil in 1988. Serena made her adult industry debut in 2008 when she was 20 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Serena featured in only three adult films which ranged in niche but included hardcore, and gonzo.

Serena Del Rio stands at 5’10 and weighs just 99lbs. Serena has quite a large fanbase who adore this tall babe for many reasons including her delicious 32C-24-32 figure (the 32C comes from her implants.) Serena does not currently have any piercings but she does have a tattoo on her right ankle.

During her adult career Serena Del Rio worked with only three adult studios including Digital Playground, New Sensations and Devil’s Films. Serena has also worked alongside some big names in the adult industry including Gabriella Fox, Shay Jordan, Alexis Texas, Heather Vahn and Kristina Rose.

14 Responses to “Biography”

  1. I wish I could fuck someone this hot!!!

  2. This biography failed to mention your ethnic background. I’m very curious about that. You have full lips like mine. Yummy!

  3. Damn!!! I would love the opportunity to bang this beautiful babe. I love her look.

  4. i wanna work with you

  5. every nite before i sleep i watch you i love you

  6. i just got a glimps of this gorgeous woman and let me tell you i dont do gloss porn but anything with her in it i will watch.i do also wish i could fuck a woman this fucking hot but if anything if she just let i would eat her pussy and lck her ass for hours until she deemed me worhty to give me the privlage of touching the inside of her pretty pussy.PORN HAS FOUND ITS NEXTJEANA JAMISON AND SHEIS A LOVLEY DARK SKINNED BRAZILIAN BRUNETTE

  7. I let her suck my dick and lick ass hole thats all these bitchs are good for

  8. My ex gf has the same exact hot body. Actually my exs was actually hotter. I miss fucking her. Best sex i ever had. Come to think of it. im gonna call her now and tried to fuck her.

  9. a list of movies please

  10. I thought you are from Guiana!!! Then, are you from my country, princess?

  11. What a wonderfull women !! I cannot get her out of my mind. She is there all the time !!

  12. hello serene marvel to know that u were born in Brazil, I had a girlfriend that is perfectly identical to vc beautiful black hair and perfect body. serene if I could and had the chance I would be just one night with you

  13. one of the hottest babes on this planet, hope you’ll make more some vids and pics, would love to see more of that beauty of yours !!

  14. how are you doing and what are you up to these days?

Leave a Reply